• -

  • Prof Murat Yücel

    Director

  • Dr Rebecca Segrave

    Deputy Director

  • -

  • Dr Chao Suo

    Head of Technology

  • Dr Rico Lee

    Head of Assessment

  • Dr Lucy Albertella

    Deputy Head of Assessment

  • Dr Karyn Richardson

    Research Fellow

  • Dr Yann Chye

    Research Fellow

  • -

  • James Morrow

    Implementation Coordinator

  • Amy Allen

    Senior Operations Coordinator

  • Sam Hughes

    Senior Exercise Physiologist (Standards and Compliance)

  • Edouard Kayayan

    Exercise Physiologist (Partnership and Program Development)

  • Rebecca Kirkham

    Research Officer

  • Joseph Pitt

    Research Officer

  • Natalie Eckberg

    Research Officer

  • Nathan Dowling

    Research Officer (at The Melbourne Clinic)

  • -

  • A/Prof Kris Rotaru

    Visiting Researcher

  • Dr Sam Chamberlain

    Visiting Researcher

  • Charlie Brown

    Head of Engagement and Productivity

  • PhD and Clinical

  • Josh Hendrikse

    PhD Student

  • Dan Myles

    PhD Student

  • Xiaoliu Zhang

    PhD Student

  • Eugene McTavish

    PhD Student

  • Suzan Maleki

    PhD Student

  • Kavya Raj

    PhD Student

  • Erynn Christensen

    PhD Student

  • Craig Harper

    PhD Student

  • Teresa Wulandari

    PhD Student

  • Chang Liu

    PhD Student

  • Campbell Ince

    PhD Student

  • Sakshi Dhir

    PhD (Clinical Psychology) Student

  • Olivia Chung

    PhD (Clinical Psychology) Student

  • Louise Destree

    PhD (Clinical Psychology) Student

  • Mary-Ellen Brierley

    PhD (Clinical Psychology) Student

  • Emma Thompson

    PhD (Clinical Psychology) Student

  • Catherine Brown

    PhD (Clinical Psychology) Student

  • Maja Brydevall

    PhD (Clinical Neuropsychology) Student

  • Lara Piccoli

    PhD (Clinical Neuropsychology) Student

  • Honours

  • Tia van Heurck

    Honours Student

  • Cindy Tran

    Honours Student

  • Sian Rossjohn

    Honours Student

  • Shaheen Samnani

    Honours Student

  • James Rajadurai

    Honours Student

  • Amanga Amarasena

    Honours Student

  • Alysha Caroline

    Honours Student

  • Marko Milicevic

    Honours Student

  • Daniel Koay

    Honours Student

  • Emma Moon

    Honours Student